2021 Winners

Aberdeen PG
Sponsor: Maj. Gen. Harry Greene AUSA Aberdeen Chapter
Bella J Dietz

Air Force Academy
Sponsor: William & Helen Sherman
Kayris A Baggett
Ryan M Block
Scott D Prieve
Jacob R Vollmer
Eric L Wooten

Albany MCLB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Luke G Aagaard

Alconbury
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Jared H Gray

Altus AFB
Sponsor: Spartan Nash Foundation
Julia M Pelletier

Anchorage Area
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Rachel L Farley
Elizabeth A Ruehle

Andersen AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Quinn T Sloane

Andrews AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Noelle B Carpenter
Imani C Tookes
Teja T Tops

Ankara
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Andrew C St. Laurent

Annapolis NA
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Joshua G Fisher
Patrick G Hayburn
Anna G Janke

Ansbach
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Briana C Miranda

Arnold AFB
Sponsor: Frito-Lay
Caitlin A Milligan

Aviano AB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Victoria E Taylor

Bangor ANGB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Conan S Harmon

Bangor NBK
Sponsor: Pharmavite
Scarlett D McBride

Barksdale AFB
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Robert C Ajluni
Riley M Runkle

Barstow MCLB
Sponsor: OSC Solutions
Caitlyn N Clemans

Baumholder
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Grace R Pedigo

Beale AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Celie M Franklin

Bolling AFB
Sponsor: William & Helen Sherman
Casey N Pham

Bremerton NBK
Sponsor: Pepsi Cola Military Sales
Sarah Overfield

Bridgeport
Sponsor: OSC Solutions
Nathan L Caires

Brunssum
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Connor P Greenwood

Buckley AFB
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Payton A Godlewski
Jacob T Heinis
Rebecca M Ray

Camp Carroll
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Tia T Frazier

Camp Courtney MCB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Erin G Clingan

Camp Foster MCB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Kayla L Key

Camp Humphreys
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Russell J Cassem

Camp Kinser MCB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Glick Angelo D Uy

Camp Lejeune MCB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Riley F Baker
Angelina m Henry

Camp Merrill
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Dylan C Both
Aberly A Garrett
Ryan S Herzog
Abby B Then

Camp Pendleton MCB
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Taylor M Cloutier
Sarah E Green
Luke E Huhn
Kendall B Schubert

Cannon AFB
Sponsor: JM Smucker Company
Brianna M Lucas

Carlisle Barracks
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Michael A Cardillo
Maxwell S Haseman
Ainsley D Morton
Caroline N Shatzer

Charleston AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Caroline W Conway
Taylor E Neville

Charleston NWS
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Emily A Scharnitzky- declined scholarship, attending the Coast Guard Academy
Chase A Cottone

Cherry Point MCAS
Sponsor: Church & Dwight Company, Inc.
Alanna M Paschall

Chievres AB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Clara M Hallgarth

Chinhae
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Evan B McGavran

Columbus AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Madeline P Poland

Corpus Christi NAS
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Eric B Alonzo

Crane NSWC
Sponsor: Pharmavite
Tommy A McEvilly

Croughton
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Angelina A David

Daegu
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
D’Andre Ottey

Dahlgren NSASP
Sponsor: William & Helen Sherman
Jack H Ryan

Davis-Monthan AFB
Sponsor: Dial, a Henkel Company
Eliana Raspet
Ellie M Wolcott

Dover AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Megan E Smith

Dugway PG
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Maycie Madsen

Dyess AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Lexa M Garcia

Edwards AFB
Sponsor: Pride Industries
Nathan D LaMothe

Eglin AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Athena R Hobbs
Kayla F Seibert

Eielson AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Mason E Wolverton

El Centro NAF
Sponsor: Procter & Gamble
Nicole Faith M Aranzado

Ellsworth AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Kailyn K Groves

F. E. Warren AFB
Sponsor: Procter & Gamble
Stephanie N Kling

Fairchild AFB
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Mackenzie L Shattuck
James W Wagenblast

Fallon NAS
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Kira Y Ewoldt

Forest Glen (formerly Walter Reed)
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Jasmine Macalanda
Christine F Vassell

Fort Belvoir
Sponsor: William & Helen Sherman
Ashley J Brough
Lily Coryell
Brenna X Demko
Tyra S Everage
Connor M Hayes
Kennedy A Henderson
Ariel Jones J Jones
Kollin K Labowski
Sarah Lee
Gabriella R Molseed
Grace M Moore
Alex E Santiago-Anaya
Victoria A Theiss
Dennis A Velez
Charlotte G Wagenblast

Fort Benning
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Kori C Crouch
Kevin P Danley
Julianna J Dine
Kailey M Fariss
Elizabeth T Hedrick
Emily E King
Riley A Young

Fort Bliss
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Minah D Miranda
Billy C Parrish

Fort Bragg North
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
William H Allen
Gabriel P Dean
Benjamin N Heath III
Natalie J Heidgerken
Arabella G King
Madison M Perez
Cheyenne K Thaxton

Fort Bragg South
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Meishe L Asmus
Gabrielle Z Haley
Nevaeh A Hill
Ella Kellner
Stacy N Leideritz
Caden J McIntire
Stephany B Rollins

Fort Buchanan
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Coralis Colon

Fort Campbell
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Ryan T Day
Travis M Doyle
Dylan B Edwards
Mackenzie M Johnson
Gabriel A Rodriguez
Blakely H Wilkinson

Fort Carson
Sponsor: Spartan Nash Foundation
Gerardo Cruz
Maliya A Gillins
Madeline C Simmons

Fort Detrick
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Kristina E Ayers
Sophie M Crowder
Gabrielle E Williams

Fort Drum
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Julia S Commane
Caleb A Corelli
Emma R Taylor

Fort Eustis
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Bailey R Kramarik
Mitchell T Nee
Haley E Vivian
Jenna B Warlick

Fort Gordon
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Cameron R Crawford
Hailey A Gray
Jacey K Robinson
Danielle V Wadley
Morgan R Werner

Fort Hamilton
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Jordan R Espiritu

Fort Hood I (Clear Creek)
Sponsor: In Memory Of LTG Glynn C. Mallory, Jr.
Kaylani A Addison
Victoria C Martinez

Fort Hood II (Warrior Way)
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Caroline B Moehlenbrock
Julia M Morales
Michaela D Powers
Zander A Sullivan

Fort Huachuca
Sponsor: Carole S. Tamarkin
Ashlynn E Sweet- declined scholarship, attending the Air Force Academy
Jade Luinstra

Fort Hunter Liggett
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Grace A Donohue

Fort Irwin
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Mathew G Escano

Fort Jackson
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Hayley L Cole
Leah M Keaton
Melissa L Moore
John G Porter
Brayden C Rivers
Rachel R Thornhill
Alexis B Waring

Fort Knox
Sponsor: Procter & Gamble
Victoria C Campbell
Mark S Cecil
Niklas K Cooper
Alison E Day
Christopher P Moore
Tori J Vestal

Fort Leavenworth
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Katelyn M Burks
Abby R Heitkamp
Ella R L'Heureux
Ella Legreid
Caden J Nicholson
Carl E Robinette

Fort Lee
Sponsor: Elite Brands
Mason B Helmick
Isabella C McNulty
Alisha L Reaves
Zane M Ruzicka

Fort Leonard Wood
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Jocelyn E Ash
Brianna M Moose

Fort McCoy
Sponsor: JM Smucker Company
Danielle J Anderson
Abigail R Buxa
Emily J Herried
Isabella K Vang

Fort Meade
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Zavier A Bell
Isis K Carter
Chloe L DuBois
Paige L Spencer

Fort Myer
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Eliana G Durkee
Vera E Martinez- declined scholarship, attending the Military Academy
Rylei I Porter
Autumn B Schreiner
Darby Schmidt

Fort Polk
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Eric A Lockton
Dominic M Ross

Fort Riley
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Brianna C Nelson
Valerie N Rodriguez

Fort Rucker
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Kathleen E Friend
Adison P Lenz
Anaya Yoakum

Fort Sam Houston
Sponsor: Fisher House, Inc.
Peter I Chacko
Isabel L McKinlay
Emma C Swofford
Megan V Thelen

Fort Sill
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Sydney G Burnley
Sethe K Morita

Fort Stewart
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Mecca R Aikens
Connor L Logan
Andrea E Lopez

Fort Wainwright
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Emma R Cote

Fort Worth NAS
Sponsor: Keurig Dr. Pepper
Rebecca A Croucher
Owen Dixon
Alina M Hampton
Brandon K Michaelis
Joshua Wong

Garmisch
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Ella C.E. Jones

Goodfellow AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Tristan R Davidson

Grafenwoehr
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Tyler K Norrie

Grand Forks AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Rylee N Kraft

Great Lakes NS
Sponsor: Kellogg Sales Company
Aidan Couch
Faith W Gacheru
Elisabeth M Novak
Megan K Zeller

Gulfport NCBC
Sponsor: JM Smucker Company
Rylan Entrekin

Gunter AFB
Sponsor: Pharmavite
Kerry A Straw

Hanscom AFB
Sponsor: Elite Brands
Jack H Robinson
Mae C Sabin
Jesada Sanderse

Harrison Village
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Madison E Brown
Adam K Johnson
Leah N Till

Hickam AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
John W Brown
Rachel E Greenlee
Misimatoka T Unutoa

Hill AFB
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Mark P Aston
Natalie E Behmer
Ethan P Gable
Skyler LaRosa
Vanessa L Richards
Spencer Rolfson

Hohenfels
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Ethan G Robles

Holloman AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Lance Allen I Yambao

Hunter AAF
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Macy P Dallas
Hannah Elise Jeppson

Hurlburt Field
Sponsor: Procter & Gamble
Katherine R Ballard
Do'Monique R Noel

Imperial Beach
Sponsor: Procter & Gamble
Elisha D Johnston
Roel Makanaokalani D Torralba

Iwakuni MCAS
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Marion K Vesprey

Izmir
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Rhianna I Thomas

Jacksonville NAS
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Delaney D Cantrell
Darius M Farmer
Daniel A Patton
Megan I Rodriguez
Jonathan Shuster

Kadena AB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Ryan M Klapmeyer
Samantha E Rowberry

Kaneohe Bay MCBH
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Caleb J Pipes

Keesler AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Jane L Cromer
Summer L Dodson

Kelley Barracks
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Kelsey S Traxler

Key West NAS
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Hannah D Maile

Kings Bay NSB
Sponsor: Procter & Gamble
Joshua M Ellerson

Kingsville NAS
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Maya J Wilson

Kirtland AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Gavin D Clough
Joshua T Jackson

Kunsan AB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
John Cornelius

Lackland AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House, Inc.
Gabriella C Arredondo
Andrew T Gaedecke
Elise A Salmans
Jennifer M Tharp
Karagan G Weld

Lakehurst NAES
Sponsor: Kenneth Berkowitz
Madison m Croonquist-Rosario

Lakenheath
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Hannah E Sarinana

Langley AFB
Sponsor: Spartan Nash Foundation
Emily L Beckner
Mireya J Galacgac
Walker T Knapp

Lemoore NAS
Sponsor: Pride Industries
Samuel F Borden

Lewis Main
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Benjamin L Altman
Cameron S Hatler
Jamie L Kojiro
Matthew S Lim
Megan Todd

Little Creek Navphibase
Sponsor: Procter & Gamble
Barrett Bourgeois
Julianne C LaPointe
Tristan C Walker

Little Rock AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Sydney E Brooks
Dane Justice IV
Jonathan G King
Zoe Moore
Bryn N Westby

Livorno
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Charity L Odekirk

Los Angeles AFB
Sponsor: Pride Industries
Natalie A Coughlin

Luke AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Jacqueline C Loving
Madison G Pianalto

MacDill AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Brylee E Boutin
Cianna H Cilenti
Gregory J Davis
Joshua T Farless
Jordan T Jasper
Madison L Kirk
Adam M Sicard
Peter W Yi- declined scholarship, enlisted in the Army
Mikayla A Cable

Malmstrom AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
McKenna A Osentowski

March ARB
Sponsor: Pride Industries
Nicolas D Valadez

Maxwell AFB
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Kathleen A Callahan
Samantha L Cost
Grace A Reilein
Shea L Straw

Mayport NS
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Sara Preddy

McChord AFB
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Tabitha N Johnson
Makaylah A.I. Richardson
Gabrielle Sasson
Jessica R Welin

McClellan
Sponsor: Procter & Gamble
Julie-Anne M Brown

McConnell AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
James B Caughron
Elise E Schlehuber

McGuire AFB
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Shoshana C Henderson
Luke M Kelly
Aveline D Knoop
Austin J McGuire

Memphis NSA
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Anna L Tankersley
Lydia L Tankersley

Menwith Hill
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Joe A Stacy

Meridian NAS
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Madison L Field
Gabrielle B Hutchinson

Minot AFB
Sponsor: Church of the Good Shepherd
Bailey A Cowley

Miramar MCAS
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Kaitlin J Howard
Grace E Vedra
Halle E Wahlgren

Misawa AB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Isabelle Pummill

Mitchel Field
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Caitlin A Beirne

Moffett Field
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Hunter T Nelson

Moody AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Gabriel T Rogers

Mountain Home AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Elizabeth E Bearden

Naples NSA
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Jenna A Ward

Nellis AFB
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Liesl A Marshall
Cory J Murphy
Brandi M Robinson

New London (Groton)
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Maggie H Bolduc
Christina M Breneman
Sarah C Tozier

New Orleans NAS JRB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Isabella J Holt
Hayden Noblet

New River MCAS
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Abigail H Paquin
Lauren M Wernimont

Newport NS
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Sachi Dahlin
Nathan R Gonzalez
Serena I Mirisola

Norfolk NAVSTA
Sponsor: Kate Waller Barrett Chapter, NSDAR
Grace R Brancheau
Bridon Rosales

North Island NAS
Sponsor: Unilever
Jonathan J Tessier

Oceana NAS
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Jordan E Estes
Garrett A Hurst
Kira Elizabeth R Santos
Kaitlyn R Snider

Offutt AFB
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Tabetha J DeGroot
Laura Diemer
Alexander Herman
Graci McGinnis
Sophia R Murphy
Afirah A Pedalino
Abigail J Powers

Ord Community
Sponsor: Pharmavite
Elana M Glenny

Orote
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Aila Kassandra Rodriguez

Osan AB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Samantha N Hendrickson

Panzer Kaserne
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Bettina I Wagner

Parris Island MCRD
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Audrey C Litteral

Patch Barracks
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Kyle M Stevenson

Patrick AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
William Anderson
Parker J Fallesen
Jolie R Miller
Abigayle L Richard
Lauren E Shoemaker

Patuxent River NAS
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Caroline A Daley
Julia L Stevenson

Pearl Harbor
Sponsor: Procter & Gamble
Jessie L Hearther
Gabriel E Ogden
Fionna W Yuan

Pensacola NAS
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Jacquelyn R Franz
Emma L Joly
Cheyanna J Slack
Jennifer J St. George
Lauren O Thompson

Peterson AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Jackson P Moore
Lucas T Moore
Addison M Schneider

Picatinny Arsenal
Sponsor: Church & Dwight Company, Inc.
Syudney N Cope

Pittsburgh Area
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Lily C Palfrey
Maylyn R Torpey
Kayla J West
Lucy A Mentrak

Port Hueneme
Sponsor: Pharmavite
Hayden Y Lee

Portsmouth NSY
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Maya F Rubio

Quantico MCB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Matthew D Bruzzini
Katharine G Fichter
Andrew D May
Camryn I Sanchez
Sarah C Schaefer
Lauren G Travieso
Sydney J Wilson
Kennedi P Woods

Ramstein AB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Alayna K Potter
Abigail E Zuhlke

Randolph AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House, Inc.
Nicole Englin
Lindsey A Forschner
Jamie C Gallagher
Joseph D Gonzales
Emma E Jachimowicz
Abigail G Miller
Kate E Whyte

Redstone Arsenal
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Lusiana B Levan
Chloe L Puhalovic
Stuart H Ramsey
Tiara L Ransom
Caleb D Worshek
Thomas H Zeigler

Richards-Gebaur
Sponsor: JM Smucker Company
Abigail E Hofmann

Robins AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Maximus I Genio
Aaron D Krug
Earl D Layne
Kamili A Miller
K’Lani C Williamson

Robinson Barracks
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Ciara C Suddeth

Rock Island Arsenal
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Abigail L Davison
Allison D Swiger

Rota
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Keira Vida H White

Sagamihara
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Pauline Angelica G Coronel

San Diego NB
Sponsor: Pride Industries
Sara N Kenney
Destiny N Wilcox

San Onofre
Sponsor: Unilever
Virginia J Krug

Saratoga Springs
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Alexa L Derhammer

Sasebo
Sponsor: JM Smucker Company
Iliza M Rivera

Schofield Barracks
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Christopher V Guillermo
Jenny H Peters
Joseph Scott Peterson
Kai L Roshto
Sydney N Sadiarin

Scott AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Elizabeth Buchanan
Jailyn I Figueroa
Alexis N Heivly
Carl J Ingebretsen
Katherine A Ingebretsen
Emma S Koontz
Asya B Smith

Scott Center Annex (Portsmouth NNSY)
Sponsor: Spartan Nash Foundation
Dasia D Bandy
William J Hanrahan
Nicholas C Oliphant

Selfridge ANG Base
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Elisabeth M Polleys
Katherine M Roberts
Elena T Zakolski

Seymour Johnson AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Claire E Anderson
Carleigh A Greiman

Shaw AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Ethan C Gephardt
Mackenzi L Zimmerman

Sheppard AFB
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Jefferson M Guillory

Sigonella
Sponsor: JM Smucker Company
Joseph B Camuso- declined scholarship, attending the Naval Academy
Regan Christensen

Smokey Point
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Vann I Dreier
Elizabeth M Lunde

Spangdahlem Air Base
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Melody V Marino

Tinker AFB
Sponsor: Procter & Gamble
Caleigh M Clowdus
Madison M Goeppinger
Pace Satterthwaite
Cadence B Sebold
Keri A Sharp

Tobyhanna
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Kayla R McDonald

Travis AFB
Sponsor: Pride Industries
Caili N Anderson
Chloe H Cullen
Greta M Fast

Twentynine Palms MCAGCC
Sponsor: Pride Industries
Giselle R Cueto

Tyndall AFB
Sponsor: Kellogg Sales Company
Mason A Kazebeer

Vance AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Nicholas AK Smith

Vandenberg AFB
Sponsor: Pride Industries
Austin P Aguirre

Vicenza
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Carys E Gardner

Vilseck
Sponsor: JM Smucker Company
Elizabeth J Glass

Vogelweh
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Julia D Nilsson

West Point
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Piotr Kozlowski
Jeffrey M Prosperie

Whidbey Island NAS
Sponsor: Synchrony Foundation
Lindsey N Griffith
Sydney A Long

White Sands
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Tyler M Prosser

Whiteman AFB
Sponsor: Unilever
Austin Burt
Grace E Irmischer

Whiting Field NAS
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Juliana C Bates

Wiesbaden
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Sydney Olson

Wright-Patterson AFB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Emery J Copley
Grayce K Dyer
Tori Q Evans
Takumi A Ford
Christopher W Henson
Remini E Roush
Kaitlin C Rybitski

Yokosuka NFA
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Andrew T Sexton

Yokota AB
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Kathryn Rose C Codiamat
Katherine Frost

Yongsan
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Mya L Rolinson

Yuma MCAS
Sponsor: Fisher House Foundation
Adam D Leikwold